37, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8GL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,500+29.9%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1