99, SOLIHULL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3AE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+13.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+16.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+146.3%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+19.2%
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1