Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+71.9%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+51.5%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5RQ
← Back to All Properties