Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GREENLANDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+15.7%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,050
+47.4%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.7%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3UJ
← Back to All Properties