Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HURST CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+40.1%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0BX
← Back to All Properties