Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BALMORAL WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+0.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+28.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+80.6%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2HE
← Back to All Properties