12, COCKERELL CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£52,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000-31.0%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
-£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,995+155.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+78.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1