Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+26.0%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+158.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HE
← Back to All Properties