Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK BANK, KINGS CROSS LANE, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£186,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+51.9%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Detached
+£186,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,750
+23.7%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5NS
← Back to All Properties