36, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8FG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+46.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000+54.2%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000-13.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+101.6%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+33.2%
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1