Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,500
+19.7%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+110.2%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7XA
← Back to All Properties