Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PIMLICO ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+61.5%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+67.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2AG
← Back to All Properties