Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKFIELD COURT, AXES LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
-4.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£364,950
+52.1%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5QL
← Back to All Properties