63, BYRON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£570,000+116.7%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000+20.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+77.2%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1