Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FRASER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,250
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,250
+23.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,650
+79.2%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,100
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0JL
← Back to All Properties