Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRANVILLE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+39.8%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+0.6%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+272.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2AT
← Back to All Properties