Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LUDLAM COTTAGE, QUARRY BANK, TARPORLEY, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW6 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+24.6%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+66.2%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0LA
← Back to All Properties