Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+23.7%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+134.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties