25, KNOLLS VIEW, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£265,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+161.4%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+112.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1