69, WARREN AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9WW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+9.4%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500+169.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+1.7%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+16.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1