Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STOCKBRIDGE WHARF, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5AZ
← Back to All Properties