Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALKHAM ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,995
+100.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5PA
← Back to All Properties