Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, VIVIAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+43.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+0.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+45.7%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0DJ
← Back to All Properties