Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GUNTONS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+71.9%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+72.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DN
← Back to All Properties