Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LINNELL DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.4%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+172.4%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5QP
← Back to All Properties