Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DYNEVOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+24.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+62.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+100.6%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8UD
← Back to All Properties