Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+43.3%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HY
← Back to All Properties