Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+9.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+27.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties