Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BAMFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+86.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 31 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2GE
← Back to All Properties