Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, WOODFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+19.6%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0LR
← Back to All Properties