Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DICKENS LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£352,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+116.2%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Detached
+£352,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NL
← Back to All Properties