Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARRIOR SQUARE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+709.2%
Price Change
+£539,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,000
+709.2%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£539,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BA
← Back to All Properties