33, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£350,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+140.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£350,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,900+33.3%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1