Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PINKNEYS DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+30.9%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£382,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,000
-9.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6QE
← Back to All Properties