Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOKLANDS COURT, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£197,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,500
+146.4%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0EE
← Back to All Properties