Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEREWARD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+38.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QA
← Back to All Properties