Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, COLESHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+158.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7HP
← Back to All Properties