Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HARRIER CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£4,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,895
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4GJ
← Back to All Properties