Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, MONA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+65.7%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+79.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Detached
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 4 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5BU
← Back to All Properties