Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WATERSIDE CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+79.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+1.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+6.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0HD
← Back to All Properties