Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST JOHNS ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+145.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9SA
← Back to All Properties