Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARK VIEW COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+26.9%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+23.9%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+97.5%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+54.8%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7SE
← Back to All Properties