52, WELLESLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 1EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£329,950+20.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+103.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+68.9%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1