57, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8SX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+32.6%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+18.0%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950+157.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+1.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 20 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1