30, DESBOROUGH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.4%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+198.4%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+23.5%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Detached
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,350
Sold on 10 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1