Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MALDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+18.9%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+36.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7AF
← Back to All Properties