Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JEJIAN, CHURCH LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 9BZ
← Back to All Properties