Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRACKLEY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+9.9%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+138.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1SS
← Back to All Properties