Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FIDLER PLACE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
-0.9%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+32.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+130.3%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4UF
← Back to All Properties