Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARNOLD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+54.1%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+32.5%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5XZ
← Back to All Properties